Questions Asked

Result: 1094 Questions
Ronak Jaiswal, Aspirant

IIMS CONVERT

7 Views
0 Answers
0 Votes
19 hours ago
Unanswered

you only b school

11 Views
0 Answers
0 Votes
3 days ago
Unanswered
Priyabrata Swain, Aspirant

what are the chances of getting a call from iims and fms with low acads for a CA?

22 Views
0 Answers
0 Votes
6 days ago
Unanswered

Which colleges can I target with 91.2 in 10th, 70.4 in 12th, 85.1 in B.Tech(CSE) & 2.5+ yrs work ex

22 Views
0 Answers
0 Votes
6 days ago
Unanswered

FEMALE FROM COM.10-99.5,12-96.4,G-82.4,CA IPCC AIR 2.,CAT19 VA30,DI48,QA69,TOTAL147 CAN CALL IIMABC

18 Views
0 Answers
0 Votes
6 days ago
Unanswered
Team InsideIIM, other

XAT Decision Making Practice Questions Series - #1

240 Views
15 Answers
Votes
7 days ago

XAT Exam Queries.

24 Views
0 Answers
0 Votes
7 days ago
Unanswered
Anonymous Writer

Screwed up CAT and IIFT. How do I stay motivated for SNAP, XAT

91 Views
1 Answers
Votes
8 days ago
Team InsideIIM, other

XAT 2020 Decision Making

113 Views
2 Answers
2 Votes
10 days ago

help pls

32 Views
1 Answers
0 Votes
10 days ago