Questions Asked

Result: 1066 Questions

Helpppp!!!

3 Views
0 Answers
0 Votes
11 hours ago
Unanswered
Rajesh Routray, other

Is there any way insideiim can help me in mentoring after i join a bschool?

5 Views
0 Answers
0 Votes
a day ago
Unanswered

XL covesion for a fresher with a 43% in grad?

12 Views
0 Answers
0 Votes
2 days ago
Unanswered

How welcoming are top MBA institutions of students above the age of 28?

5 Views
0 Answers
0 Votes
2 days ago
Unanswered
Team InsideIIM, other

Analyzing Venezuela's Oily Hyperinflation Story | Case Study - Learning IRL By ABGLP

244 Views
1 Answers
Votes
4 days ago
Akash Barnala, Aspirant

regarding extension in degree..

14 Views
0 Answers
0 Votes
5 days ago
Unanswered

hii..i want take admission in MBA.i have a question regarding my profile..

13 Views
0 Answers
0 Votes
5 days ago
Unanswered
Rahul Gupta, Aspirant

Related to acads.

15 Views
0 Answers
0 Votes
6 days ago
Unanswered
Nidhi Malkan, Current Student

What Is Your CAT Or IIM Story?

541 Views
3 Answers
5 Votes
6 days ago

How to improve in lrdi

15 Views
0 Answers
0 Votes
7 days ago
Unanswered